Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
September
Fri. 3 vs. Adelphi University @ Oakdale, N.Y. (Dowling College) Final L, 3-2
  Golden Lion Classic
Sat. 4 at Dowling College Final L, 3-0
  Golden Lion Classic
  vs. Pace University @ Oakdale, N.Y. (Dowling College) Final L, 3-2
  Golden Lion Classic
Fri. 10 vs. Georgian Court University @ Waltham, Mass. Final W, 3-0
  Bentley University Invitational
Sat. 11 vs. Holy Family University @ Waltham, Mass. Final W, 3-1
  Bentley University Invitational
  vs. University of Bridgeport @ Waltham, Mass. Final L, 3-1
  Bentley University Invitational
Sat. 18 vs. American International College @ Old Westbury, N.Y. (NYIT) Final L, 3-0
  at New York Institute of Technology Final L, 3-0
Wed. 22 vs. Merrimack College * Final W, 3-1
  Blackout Match
Sat. 25 at Saint Anselm College * Final W, 3-1
Tue. 28 at Bentley University * Final W, 3-0
 
October
Sat. 2 vs. University of Bridgeport Final L, 3-0
  Alumni Brunch
Wed. 6 at UMass Lowell * Final W, 3-1
Fri. 8 vs. Assumption College * Final W, 3-0
  Dig Pink (Breast Cancer Awareness & Fundraiser)
Sat. 9 vs. Saint Michael's College * Final W, 3-0
  Dig Pink (Breast Cancer Awareness & Fundraiser)
Tue. 12 at American International College * Final L, 3-1
Fri. 15 at Pace University * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 16 at Adelphi University * Final L, 3-0
Wed. 20 at Franklin Pierce University * Final W, 3-1
Sat. 23 vs. Millersville University @ East Stroudsburg, Pa. (East Stroudsburg University) Final W, 3-2
  at East Stroudsburg University Final W, 3-0
Sun. 24 at LIU Post Final L, 3-0
Fri. 29 at Southern Connecticut State University * Final W, 3-2
Sat. 30 vs. University of New Haven * Final L, 3-1
  Camper Reunion
 
November
Tue. 2 vs. Southern New Hampshire University * Final W, 3-2
Fri. 5 vs. Le Moyne College * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 6 vs. The College of Saint Rose * Final W, 3-0
  Senior Day
Tue. 9 at American International College Final W, 3-1
  NE-10 Tournament Quarterfinal
Fri. 12 at University of New Haven Final L, 3-0
  NE-10 Tournament Semifinal
 
September
Fri. 2 vs. LIU Post @ Keystone Hall (Kutztown, Pa.) Final W, 3-0
  Kutztown University Classic
Sat. 3 at Kutztown University Final L, 3-2
  Kutztown University Classic
  vs. University of the Sciences in Philadelphia @ Keystone Hall (Kutztown, Pa.) Final W, 3-0
  Kutztown University Classic
Tue. 6 vs. Merrimack College Final W, 3-0
  Camper Reunion Night
Fri. 9 vs. Lincoln (Pa.) University @ Hollinger Fieldhouse (West Chester, Pa.) Final W, 3-0
  West Chester University RAM Fest
  vs. Chestnut Hill College @ Hollinger Fieldhouse (West Chester, Pa.) Final W, 3-0
  West Chester University RAM Fest
Sat. 10 vs. Jefferson University @ Hollinger Fieldhouse (West Chester, Pa.) Final W, 3-0
  West Chester University RAM Fest
  vs. LIU Post @ Hollinger Fieldhouse (West Chester, Pa.) Final W, 3-1
  West Chester University RAM Fest
Tue. 13 vs. Saint Anselm College * Final W, 3-1
Fri. 16 vs. Molloy College @ Bentley Final W, 3-1
  Bentley University Invitational
Sat. 17 vs. Queens (N.Y.) College @ Dana Athletic Center (Waltham, Mass.) Final W, 3-1
  Bentley University Invitational
  vs. Georgian Court University @ Dana Athletic Center (Waltham, Mass.) Final W, 3-0
  Bentley University Invitational
Tue. 20 at University of Bridgeport Final L, 3-2
Sat. 24 at Saint Michael's College * Final W, 3-0
Wed. 28 vs. Assumption College Final W, 3-1
 
October
Sat. 1 vs. Franklin Pierce University * Final W, 3-0
  Alumni Day
  vs. Mercy College Final W, 3-0
  Alumni Day
Tue. 4 at Merrimack College * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 8 at Southern New Hampshire University * Final W, 3-1
  vs. Dowling College @ SNHU Fieldhouse (Manchester, N.H.) Final L, 3-2
  hosted by Southern N.H. University
Tue. 11 vs. American International College * Final W, 3-2
  Purple-Out Merkert Gym Night
Sat. 15 at The College of Saint Rose * Final W, 3-2
Sun. 16 at Le Moyne College * Final W, 3-1
Tue. 18 at Assumption College * Final W, 3-0
Fri. 21 vs. Adelphi University * Final W, 3-0
  Dig Pink Breast Cancer Awareness Weekend
Sat. 22 vs. Pace University * Final W, 3-0
  Dig Pink Breast Cancer Awareness Weekend
Tue. 25 vs. Bentley University * Final W, 3-0
  Black-Out Merkert Gym Night
Sat. 29 at University of New Haven * Final L, 3-2
  vs. Shippensburg University @ Charger Gymnasium (West Haven, Conn.) Final L, 3-0
  hosted by University of New Haven
 
November
Tue. 1 vs. UMass Lowell * Final W, 3-1
  "Orange Night" to promote Leukemia & Lymphoma Awareness, in memory of Henry Thevenin, '14
Sat. 5 vs. Southern Connecticut State University * Final W, 3-2
  Senior Day
Tue. 8 vs. Southern Connecticut State University Final W, 3-1
  Northeast-10 Tournament Quarterfinals
Fri. 11 vs. Adelphi University Final L, 3-0
  Northeast-10 Tournament Semifinals
Thu. 17 vs. Adelphi University @ West Haven, Conn. (Charger Gymnasium) Final L, 3-1
  NCAA Division II Tournament First Round
 
September
Sat. 1 at Post University Final W, 3-1
Fri. 7 vs. Univ. of Wisconsin-Parkside @ GVSU Fieldhouse Arena (Allendale, Mich.) Final L, 3-0
  Riverfront Hotel Grand Rapids Classic
  vs. Notre Dame (Ohio) College @ GVSU Fieldhouse Arena (Allendale, Mich.) Final W, 3-0
  Riverfront Hotel Grand Rapids Classic
Sat. 8 at Grand Valley State University Final L, 3-0
  Riverfront Hotel Grand Rapids Classic
  vs. Barry University @ GVSU Fieldhouse Arena (Allendale, Mich.) Final L, 3-0
  Riverfront Hotel Grand Rapids Classic
Tue. 11 vs. Assumption College * Final W, 3-0
  Orange Night in honor of Henry Thevenin for Leukemia and Lymphoma Awareness
Fri. 14 vs. Georgian Court University @ Dana Athletic Center (Waltham, MA) Final W, 3-1
  Bentley Invitational
Sat. 15 vs. Wilmington (Del.) University @ Dana Athletic Center (Waltham, Mass.) Final W, 3-2
  Bentley Invitational
  vs. Queens (N.Y.) College @ Dana Athletic Center (Waltham, Mass.) Final W, 3-1
  Bentley Invitational
Tue. 18 at Saint Anselm College * Final L, 3-1
Fri. 21 at American International College * Final L, 3-1
Tue. 25 vs. University of Bridgeport Final L, 3-2
  Black Out Night
Sat. 29 vs. Saint Michael's College * Final W, 3-0
  Camper Reunion Day
Sun. 30 at Southern Connecticut State University * Final W, 3-0
 
October
Fri. 5 vs. New York Institute of Technology Final L, 3-2
  Dig Pink Breast Cancer Awareness Night
Sat. 6 at Franklin Pierce University * Final L, 3-0
Tue. 9 vs. Merrimack College * Final W, 3-2
  Purple Out Night
Sat. 13 vs. Dowling College @ Pratt Recreation Center (Brookville, N.Y.) Final W, 3-1
  hosted by LIU-Post
  at LIU Post Final L, 3-1
Fri. 19 vs. Le Moyne College * Final W, 3-2
  Volleyball Alumni & Family Weekend
Sat. 20 vs. The College of Saint Rose * Final L, 3-1
  Volleyball Alumni & Family Weekend
Tue. 23 vs. Southern New Hampshire University * Final W, 3-1
  White Out Night
Fri. 26 at Pace University * Final L, 3-1
Sat. 27 at Adelphi University * Final L, 3-0
Tue. 30 at Bentley University * Final L, 3-0
 
November
Sat. 3 vs. University of New Haven * Final L, 3-1
  Senior Day
Tue. 6 at UMass Lowell * Final W, 3-0
Tue. 13 at University of New Haven Final L, 3-2
  NE-10 Tournament Quarterfinals
 
September
Fri. 6 vs. LIU Post @ West Haven, Conn. (Univ. of New Haven/Charger Gymnasium) Final L, 3-0
  Charger Invitational
Sat. 7 vs. Wilmington (Del.) University @ West Haven, Conn. (Univ. of New Haven/Charger Gymnasium) Final W, 3-1
  Charger Invitational
  at University of New Haven Final L, 3-0
  Charger Invitational
Tue. 10 at Assumption College * Final W, 3-2
Fri. 13 vs. Shippensburg University @ West Chester, Pa. (West Chester Univ./Hollinger Fieldhouse) Final L, 3-0
  RAM Fest
Sat. 14 vs. Chestnut Hill College @ West Chester, Pa. (West Chester Univ./Hollinger Fieldhouse) Final W, 3-1
  RAM Fest
  vs. University of the Sciences in Philadelphia @ West Chester, Pa. (West Chester Univ.) Final W, 3-1
  RAM Fest
Tue. 17 vs. American International College * Final L, 3-2
  Camper Reunion Night
Sat. 21 vs. East Stroudsburg University @ Springfield, Mass. (Butova Gymnasium) Final W, 3-0
  AIC Yellow Jacket Invitational
  vs. Nyack College @ Springfield, Mass. (Butova Gymnasium) Final W, 3-0
  AIC Yellow Jacket Invitational
Sun. 22 vs. Georgian Court University @ Springfield, Mass. (Butova Gymnasium) Final W, 3-2
  AIC Yellow Jacket Invitational
Tue. 24 vs. Saint Anselm College * Final W, 3-0
  Purple & White Game
Fri. 27 at Dominican (N.Y.) College Final W, 3-0
Sat. 28 at New York Institute of Technology Final L, 3-0
 
October
Fri. 4 at Saint Michael's College * Final W, 3-0
Tue. 8 at Southern New Hampshire University * Final W, 3-0
Fri. 11 at Palm Beach Atlantic University Final L, 3-0
  Pepsi Bash at the Beach
  vs. Georgia Regents University Augusta @ West Palm Beach, Fla. Final L, 3-1
  Pepsi Bash at the Beach
Sat. 12 vs. Georgia College @ Palm Beach, Fla. (Rubin Arena/Palm Beach Atlantic Univ.) Final W, 3-2
  Pepsi Bash at the Beach Pepsi Bash at the Beach
Fri. 18 vs. Franklin Pierce University * Final L, 3-2
  Alumni & Family Weekend
Sat. 19 vs. LIU Post Final L, 3-1
  Alumni & Family Weekend
Tue. 22 at University of Bridgeport Final L, 3-0
Sat. 26 vs. Southern Connecticut State University * Final W, 3-2
  Dig Pink! Game
Tue. 29 at Merrimack College * Final W, 3-1
 
November
Fri. 1 at University of New Haven * Final L, 3-1
Fri. 8 vs. Adelphi University * Final W, 3-1
  Black Out Merkert Night
Sat. 9 vs. Pace University * Final W, 3-1
  Senior Day
Tue. 12 vs. Bentley University * Final L, 3-1
  Faculty/Staff Appreciation Game
Fri. 15 at Le Moyne College * Final W, 3-1
Sat. 16 at The College of Saint Rose * Final L, 3-0
Tue. 19 at Bentley University % Final W, 3-2
Fri. 22 vs. Merrimack College % @ Univ. of New Haven Final L, 3-1
 
September
Fri. 5 vs. Chestnut Hill College @ Pucillo Gymnasium (Millersville, Pa.) Final W, 3-1
  2014 Millersville Marauder Clash
  vs. Holy Family University @ Pucillo Gymnasium (Millersville, Pa.) Final W, 3-0
  2014 Millersville Marauder Clash
Sat. 6 vs. Shippensburg University @ Pucillo Gymnasium (Millersville, Pa.) Final L, 3-0
  2014 Millersville Marauder Clash
  vs. Goldey-Beacom College @ Pucillo Gymnasium (Millersville, Pa.) Final W, 3-0
  2014 Millersville Marauder Clash
Fri. 12 vs. Holy Family University @ WU Athletic Complex (Wilmington, Del.) Final W, 3-2
  Wildcat Regional Invitational
Sat. 13 vs. Dowling College @ WU Athletic Complex (Wilmington, Del.) Final W, 3-0
  Wildcat Regional Invitational
  at Wilmington (Del.) University Final W, 3-1
  Wildcat Regional Invitational
Tue. 16 at American International College * Final W, 3-2
Fri. 19 at Dominican (N.Y.) College Final L, 3-1
Sat. 20 at LIU Post Final L, 3-0
Tue. 23 at Bentley University * Final W, 3-1
Fri. 26 vs. Post University Final W, 3-0
  Family Weekend
Sat. 27 vs. Saint Michael's College * Final W, 3-1
  Family Weekend
Tue. 30 vs. Southern New Hampshire University * Final W, 3-1
  Purple & White Game
 
October
Fri. 3 vs. University of Bridgeport Final W, 3-1
  Black Out Night
Sat. 4 vs. New York Institute of Technology Final W, 3-2
  Alumni Match
Tue. 7 at Saint Anselm College * Final W, 3-2
Sat. 11 at Franklin Pierce University * Final L, 3-1
Fri. 17 vs. Assumption College * Final W, 3-0
  Dig Pink Match
Sat. 18 at Southern Connecticut State University * Final W, 3-0
Tue. 21 vs. Merrimack College * Final W, 3-0
  Faculty & Staff Appreciation Night
Sat. 25 vs. University of New Haven * Final L, 3-0
  Camper Reunion Day
Fri. 31 at Adelphi University * Final W, 3-1
 
November
Sat. 1 at Pace University * Final W, 3-2
Fri. 7 vs. Le Moyne College * Final W, 3-2
  White Out Match
Sat. 8 vs. The College of Saint Rose * Final L, 3-2
  Senior Day
Tue. 11 vs. Southern New Hampshire University % Final W, 3-1
  Northeast-10 Tournament - Quarterfinals
Fri. 14 vs. Bentley University @ West Haven, Conn. (hosted by University of New Haven; Charger Gymnasium) Final L, 3-0
  Northeast-10 Tournament Semifinal
Thu. 20 vs. LIU Post % @ Bridgeport, Conn. (hosted by University of Bridgeport; Hubbell Gymnasium) Final L, 3-0
  NCAA II East Regional Quarterfinal
 
September
Sat. 5 vs. Mercy College @ Lakewood, N.J. (Georgian Court Univ.) Final W, 3-0
  GCU Lions Invitational
  vs. Caldwell University @ Lakewood, N.J. (Georgian Court Univ.) Final L, 3-2
  GCU Lions Invitational
Sun. 6 at Georgian Court University Final W, 3-1
  GCU Lions Invitational
  vs. Roberts Wesleyan College @ Lakewood, N.J. (Georgian Court Univ.) Final W, 3-0
  GCU Lions Invitational
Fri. 11 vs. Gannon University Final L, 3-0
  Stonehill Skyhawks Invitational
Sat. 12 vs. Dowling College Final L, 3-1
  Stonehill Skyhawks Invitational
  vs. Dominican (N.Y.) College Final W, 3-0
  Stonehill Skyhawks Invitational
Tue. 15 vs. American International College * Final W, 3-0
Fri. 18 vs. Queens (N.Y.) College Final W, 3-1
Sat. 19 vs. Saint Anselm College * Final L, 3-2
Tue. 22 at Post University Final L, 3-0
Sat. 26 vs. LIU Post Final L, 3-2
Tue. 29 at Southern New Hampshire University * Final L, 3-2
 
October
Sat. 3 at Saint Michael's College * Final W, 3-0
Tue. 6 vs. Bentley University * Final L, 3-1
  Purple & White Match
Sat. 10 vs. Adelphi University * Final L, 3-0
Tue. 13 at Merrimack College * Final L, 3-1
Thu. 15 vs. Franklin Pierce University * Final L, 3-2
  Faculty & Staff Appreciation Night
Sat. 17 vs. Mercy College @ Old Westbury, N.Y. (Tri-match at NYIT) Final W, 3-0
  at New York Institute of Technology Final L, 3-0
Fri. 23 vs. Pace University * Final W, 3-0
  Dig Pink Breast Cancer Awareness Match
Tue. 27 at Assumption College * Final W, 3-0
Fri. 30 at Le Moyne College * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 31 at The College of Saint Rose * Final L, 3-0
 
November
Sat. 7 vs. Southern Connecticut State University * Final W, 3-0
  Senior Day
Sat. 14 at University of New Haven * Final L, 3-1
 
September
Fri. 2 vs. California University (Pa.) @ Lock Haven, Pa. (Thomas Fieldhouse) Final L, 3-1
  Lock Haven Tournament
  vs. Shepherd University @ Lock Haven, Pa. (Thomas Fieldhouse) Final L, 3-1
  Lock Haven Tournament
Sat. 3 vs. Charleston (W.V.) @ Lock Haven, Pa. (Thomas Fieldhouse) Final L, 3-0
  Lock Haven Tournament
  at Lock Haven University Final W, 3-2
  Lock Haven Tournament
Fri. 9 vs. Saint Michael's College Final W, 3-0
  Skyhawks Invitational
Sat. 10 vs. Felician College Final W, 3-0
  Skyhawks Invitational
  vs. Dominican (N.Y.) College Final W, 3-0
  Skyhawks Invitational
Tue. 13 vs. Post University Final L, 3-0
Sat. 17 vs. New York Institute of Technology Final W, 3-1
Fri. 23 at American International College * Final L, 3-2
Tue. 27 vs. Southern New Hampshire University * Final W, 3-0
  Purple & White Match
 
October
Sat. 1 vs. Saint Michael's College * Final W, 3-0
Tue. 4 at Bentley University * Final L, 3-2
Fri. 7 vs. LIU Post @ hosted by Queens (Flushing, N.Y.) Final L, 3-0
  Queens (N.Y.) College
Sat. 8 vs. Queens (N.Y.) College @ Brookville, N.Y. (Pratt Recreation Center) Final L, 3-2
  hosted by LIU Post
Tue. 11 vs. Merrimack College * Final L, 3-2
Sat. 15 at Franklin Pierce University * Final W, 3-0
Fri. 21 at Pace University * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 22 at Adelphi University * Final L, 3-0
Tue. 25 vs. Assumption College * Final W, 3-1
  Professor Appreciation Match
Fri. 28 vs. Le Moyne College * Final L, 3-0
  Dig Pink Weekend
Sat. 29 vs. The College of Saint Rose * Final W, 3-1
  Dig Pink Weekend
 
November
Fri. 4 at Southern Connecticut State University * Final W, 3-1
Tue. 8 at Saint Anselm College * Final W, 3-2
Fri. 11 vs. University of New Haven * Final L, 3-0
  Senior Night
 
September
Sat. 2 vs. Shepherd University Final L, 3-1
  Skyhawk Invitational
Sun. 3 vs. Dominican (N.Y.) College Final W, 3-0
  Skyhawk Invitational
  vs. Bloomfield College Final W, 3-0
  Skyhawk Invitational
Fri. 8 vs. No. 13 Winona State @ Indianapolis, Ind. (Nicoson Hall) Final L, 3-0
  UIndy Invitational (hosted by Univ. of Indianapolis)
  at University of Indianapolis Final L, 3-0
  UIndy Invitational (Ruth Lilly Center)
Sat. 9 vs. Davenport @ Indianapolis, Ind. (Nicoson Hall) Final L, 3-0
  UIndy Invitational (hosted by Univ. of Indianapolis)
  vs. Clarion @ Indianapolis, Ind. (Ruth Lilly Center) Final L, 3-1
  UIndy Invitational (hosted by Univ. of Indianapolis)
Sat. 16 at New York Institute of Technology Final L, 3-0
  vs. Holy Family University @ Old Westbury, N.Y. (Recreation Hall) Final W, 3-0
  hosted by NYIT
Tue. 19 vs. American International College * Final L, 3-2
Fri. 22 at Merrimack College * Final W, 3-0
Thu. 28 vs. University of Bridgeport Final L, 3-0
  Professor Appreciation Match
Sat. 30 vs. Franklin Pierce University * Final L, 3-0
 
October
Tue. 3 vs. Bentley University * Final L, 3-1
  Purple & White Match
Sat. 7 at Saint Michael's College * Final W, 3-0
Tue. 10 at Southern New Hampshire University * Final W, 3-1
Sat. 14 vs. Saint Anselm College * Final W, 3-1
  Dig Pink Match
Sat. 21 at University of New Haven * Final L, 3-0
Tue. 24 at Assumption College * Final W, 3-0
Fri. 27 vs. Southern Connecticut State University * Final W, 3-0
  Alumni Weekend
Sat. 28 vs. LIU Post Final L, 3-2
  Alumni Weekend
 
November
Fri. 3 at The College of Saint Rose * Final W, 3-2
Sat. 4 at Le Moyne College * Final L, 3-0
Fri. 10 vs. Adelphi University * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 11 vs. Pace University * Final L, 3-2
  Senior Day
Tue. 14 at Adelphi University % Final W, 3-1
  Northeast-10 Tournament - Quarterfinals
Fri. 17 at University of New Haven Final L, 3-2
  NE10 Tournament - Semifinal Northeast-10 Championships - Semifinals
 
August
Sat. 25 at Saint Anselm College Final L, 3-1
  vs. Shepherd University @ Manchester, N.H. (Stoutenburg Gym) Final L, 3-0
Sun. 26 at Southern New Hampshire University Final W, 3-0
 
September
Sat. 1 vs. Felician College Final W, 3-0
  2018 Skyhawk Invitational / Stonehill Kickoff Weekend
Sun. 2 vs. Georgian Court University Final W, 3-0
  2018 Skyhawk Invitational / Stonehill Kickoff Weekend
  vs. Merrimack College Final W, 3-0
  2018 Skyhawk Invitational / Stonehill Kickoff Weekend
Sat. 8 vs. East Stroudsburg University @ Brookville, N.Y. (Pratt Recreation Center) Final L, 3-1
  at LIU Post Final L, 3-0
Tue. 11 at American International College * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 15 vs. Merrimack College * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 22 at Franklin Pierce University * Final W, 3-1
Fri. 28 at Bentley University * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 29 vs. Saint Michael's College * Final W, 3-0
  Purple & White Match
 
October
Sat. 6 at Saint Anselm College * Final L, 3-1
Tue. 9 vs. Assumption College * Final W, 3-0
  Dig Pink Match
Sat. 13 vs. University of New Haven * Final L, 3-0
Fri. 19 at Southern Connecticut State University * Final L, 3-1
Tue. 23 vs. Southern New Hampshire University * Final W, 3-1
  Makeup of 10/2 postponement
Fri. 26 vs. The College of Saint Rose * Final L, 3-1
Sat. 27 vs. Le Moyne College * Final L, 3-2
  Senior Day
 
November
Fri. 2 at Adelphi University * Final L, 3-1
Sat. 3 at Pace University * Final W, 3-1
 
September
Fri. 6 at Caldwell University 6:00 PM
Sat. 7 at Bloomfield College 11:00 AM
  vs. University of the Sciences in Philadelphia @ Bloomfield, N.J. (hosted by Bloomfield College) 1:00 PM
Sat. 14 vs. Pitt.-Johnstown 11:00 AM
  Stonehill Invitational
Sun. 15 vs. Mercy College 10:00 AM
  Stonehill Invitational
  vs. Assumption College 5:30 PM
  Stonehill Invitational
Fri. 20 vs. Caldwell University @ East Stroudsburg, Pa. (Koehler Fieldhouse) 5:00 PM
  NE10/CACC/PSAC Challenge
  at East Stroudsburg University 7:00 PM
  NE10/CACC/PSAC Challenge
Sat. 21 vs. Jefferson University @ East Stroudsburg, Pa. (Koehler Fieldhouse) 4:00 PM
  NE10/CACC/PSAC Challenge
  vs. West Chester (Pa.) University @ East Stroudsburg, Pa. (Koehler Fieldhouse) 6:00 PM
  NE10/CACC/PSAC Challenge
Thu. 26 vs. American International College * 7:00 PM
 
October
Tue. 1 at Southern New Hampshire University * 7:00 PM
Sat. 5 vs. Molloy College 2:00 PM
Fri. 11 vs. Bentley University * 7:00 PM
Sat. 12 vs. Franklin Pierce University * 2:00 PM
Tue. 15 at University of Bridgeport 7:00 PM
Sat. 19 at Saint Michael's College * 1:00 PM
Tue. 22 vs. Saint Anselm College * 7:00 PM
Fri. 25 at Le Moyne College * 5:00 PM
Sat. 26 at The College of Saint Rose * TBA
 
November
Fri. 1 vs. Pace University * 7:00 PM
Sat. 2 vs. Adelphi University * 3:00 PM
Tue. 5 at Assumption College * 7:00 PM
Sat. 9 at University of New Haven * 1:00 PM
Sat. 16 vs. Southern Connecticut State University * 1:00 PM
  Senior Day
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event