Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
September
Sat. 4 vs. Skyhawk Relays # 11:15 AM
  (Stonehill Campus; Easton, Mass.)
Sat. 11 at Trinity College Invitational Final 1st of 7
  (Wickham Park; Manchester, Conn.)
Sat. 18 at Quinnipiac Invitational 12:00 PM 1st place
  (QU Cross Country Course; Hamden, Conn.)
 
October
Fri. 1 at 37th Lehigh Paul Short Run 11:45 AM 28th of 42 (Gold Race)
  (Goodman Campus; Bethlehem, Pa.)
Sat. 9 at New England Championships 1:30 PM 14th of 47
  (Franklin Park; Dorchester, Mass.)
Sat. 23 at Kutztown University Division II Challenge 11:00 AM 2nd of 8
  (North Campus Farm Fields; Kutztown, Pa.)
 
November
Sun. 7 vs. Northeast-10 Conference Championships * 11:00 AM 2nd of 14
  (hosted by Stonehill College; Easton, Mass.)
Sun. 21 at NCAA II East Regional Championship 11:00 AM 2nd of 26
  (Franklin Park; Dorchester, Mass.)
 
December
Sat. 4 at NCAA Division II Championships 11:00 AM 21st of 24
  (E.P. "Tom" Sawyer State Park; Louisville, Ky.)
 
September
Sat. 3 vs. Skyhawk Relays #
Sat. 10 at Stonehill 12:00 PM
  hosted by Saint Anselm College (Manchester, N.H.)
Fri. 16 at Stonehill 3:30 p.m.
  hosted by University of Notre Dame (South Bend, Ind.)
Sat. 24 at Stonehill 10:00 AM
  Franklin Park (Dorchester, Mass.; hosted by UMass Boston)
 
October
Sat. 8 at Stonehill 1:15 PM
  Franklin Park (Dorchester, Mass.)
Sun. 23 at Stonehill * 10:00 AM
  Stanley Park (Westfield, Mass.; hosted by American International)
 
November
Sun. 6 at Stonehill 2:30 PM
  Franklin Park (Dorchester, Mass.; hosted by UMass Lowell)
Sat. 19 at Stonehill
  Plantes Ferry Regional Park (Spokane, Wash.)
 
September
Sat. 8 at Stonehill 12:00 PM
  hosted by Saint Anselm (Manchester, N.H.)
Sat. 15 at Stonehill 11:30 AM
  hosted by University of Massachusetts (Amherst, Mass.)
Fri. 28 at Stonehill 10:00 AM
  hosted by Lehigh University (Bethlehem, Pa.)
 
October
Sun. 7 at Stonehill
  Stanley Park (Westfield, Mass.)
Sat. 20 at Stonehill * 11:00 AM
  hosted by Le Moyne College (Syracuse, N.Y.)
 
November
Sun. 4 at Stonehill 12:00 PM
  Mines Falls Park (Nashua, N.H.)
Sat. 17 at Stonehill 11:30 AM
  hosted by Missouri Southern State University (Joplin, Mo.)
 
September
Sat. 7 at Shacklette Invitational 12:00 PM 1st of 7
  hosted by Saint Anselm College (Manchester, N.H.)
Sat. 14 at Division II/III Challenge 10:00 AM 4th of 13
  hosted by Kutztown University (Kutztown, Pa.)
Sat. 28 at 45th Annual Codfish Bowl 11:00 AM 2nd Place
  Franklin Park (Dorchester, Mass.)
 
October
Sat. 12 at New England Championships 1:15 PM 19th of 41
  Franklin Park (Dorchester, Mass.)
Sun. 27 at Northeast-10 Conference Championships * 10:00 AM 1st of 15
  hosted by Saint Anselm College (Manchester, N.H.)
 
November
Sun. 10 at NCAA Division II East Regional Championships 2:30 PM 1st of 28
  Franklin Park (Dorchester, Mass.)
Sat. 23 at NCAA Division II Championships 28th of 32
  Plants Ferry Athletic Complex (Spokane, Wash.)
 
September
Sat. 6 at Shacklette Invitational 12:00 PM 2nd of 9
  hosted by Saint Anselm College (Manchester, N.H.)
Sat. 13 at Kutztown DII/DIII Challenge 10:00 AM 2nd of 7
  hosted by Kutztown University (Kutztown, Pa.)
 
October
Sat. 4 at Lehigh Paul Short Run 10:00 AM 26th of 41
  hosted by Lehigh University (Bethlehem, Pa.)
Sat. 11 at New England Championships 28th of 39
  Franklin Park (Dorchester, Mass.)
Sat. 18 at Gates Farm Northeast-10 Preview Meet * 11:30 AM 1st of 5
  hosted by Franklin Pierce University (Rindge, N.H.)
Sun. 26 at 2014 BAA Mayor's Cup 11:15 AM 6th of 14
  Franklin Park (Dorchester, Mass.)
 
November
Sun. 9 at Northeast-10 Conference Championships * 12:00 PM 2nd of 15
  hosted by Franklin Pierce University (Rindge, N.H.)
Sat. 22 at NCAA Division II East Regional 1:15 PM 2nd of 28
  hosted by Franklin Pierce & Merrimack (Mines Falls, N.H.)
 
December
Sat. 6 at NCAA Division II Championships 22nd of 32
  NCAA Fall Festival (E.P. "Tom" Sawyer State Park; Louisville, Ky.)
 
September
Sat. 5 at Shacklette Invitational * Final 1st of 8
  hosted by Saint Anselm College (Manchester, N.H.)
Sat. 19 at Kutztown Division II/III Challenge Final 2nd of 12
  hosted by Kutztown University (Kutztown, Pa.)
Sat. 26 at Ted Owen Invitational Final 4th of 10
  hosted by Central Connecticut State University (Stanley Park; New Britain, Conn.)
 
October
Sat. 10 at New England Cross Country Championships 12:30 PM 6th of 38
  Franklin Park (Dorchester, Mass.)
Fri. 16 at Bruce Kirsh Cross Country Cup * 3:30 PM 6th place of 10
  hosted by Franklin Pierce University (Hopkinton State Fairgrounds; Hopkinton, N.H.)
Sun. 25 at Northeast-10 Conference Championship * 11:00 AM 2nd of 15
  hosted by St. Michael's College (Colchester, Vt.)
 
November
Sun. 8 at NCAA Division II East Regional Championship 12:15 PM 3rd of 28
  hosted by Franklin Pierce University (Hopkinton State Fairgrounds; Hopkinton, N.H.)
Sat. 21 at NCAA Division II Championships 12:15 PM 27th of 32
  hosted by Missouri Southern State University (Joplin, Mo.)
 
September
Sat. 3 vs. Skyhawk Preview Meet * Final 1st of 7
  Stonehill Cross Country Course (8K); Skyhawks Kickoff Weekend
Fri. 16 at National Catholic Championship Final 13th of 41
  hosted by University of Notre Dame (South Bend, Ind.)
Sat. 17 at UMass Dartmouth Invitational Final 3rd of 33
  (Dartmouth, Mass.)
 
October
Sat. 1 at Lehigh Paul Short Run Final 11th of 45
  hosted by Lehigh University (Bethlehem, Pa.)
Sat. 8 at New England Championships Final 11th of 34
  Franklin Park (Dorchester, Mass.)
Sat. 22 vs. Northeast-10 Conference Championship * Final 2nd of 15
  hosted by Stonehill College (Stonehill 8K Course); Purple & White Event
 
November
Sat. 5 at NCAA Division II East Regional Championship Final 2nd of 23
  hosted by Franklin Pierce University (Hopkinton State Fairgrounds; Hopkinton, N.H.)
Sat. 19 at NCAA Division II Championship Final 24th of 32
  hosted by Saint Leo University (The Abbey Course; Saint Leo, Fla.)
 
September
Sat. 2 at Shacklette Invitational * 1st of 7
  hosted by Saint Anselm College (Manchester, N.H.)
Sat. 16 at Kutztown Division II/III Challenge Final 1st of 19
  hosted by Kutztown University (Kutztown, Pa.)
Sat. 23 at Codfish Bowl 11:00 AM 1st of 10
  Franklin Park (Dorchester, Mass.)
 
October
Sat. 7 at New England Championships 1st of 27
  Franklin Park (Dorchester, Mass.)
Sun. 22 at Northeast-10 Conference Championship * 1st of 14
  hosted by American International (Stanley Park; Westfield, Mass.)
 
November
Sat. 4 at NCAA Division II East Regional 1st of 23
  hosted by Daemen College (Amherst, N.Y.)
Sat. 18 at NCAA Division II Championships 16th of 32
  hosted by University of Southern Indiana (Evansville, Ind.)
 
September
Sat. 8 at Shawn M. Nassaney Invitational 4th of 11
  hosted by Bryant University (Smithfield, R.I.)
Sat. 15 at Kutztown Division II/III Challenge 2nd of 11
  hosted by Kutztown University (Kutztown, Pa.)
 
October
Sat. 6 at New England Championships 4th of 26
  Franklin Park (Dorchester, Mass.)
Sat. 20 at 6th Annual Bruce Kirsh Cross Country Cup * 12:45 PM 4th of 11
  hosted by Franklin Pierce (Hopkinton State Fairgrounds; Hopkinton, N.H.)
 
November
Sun. 4 at Northeast-10 Conference Championships * % 2nd of 15
  hosted by Franklin Pierce (Hopkinton State Fairgrounds; Hopkinton, N.H.)
Sat. 17 at NCAA Division II East Regional Championship % Noon 1st of 28
  hosted by Adelphi (Bethpage State Park; Bethpage, N.Y.)
 
December
Sat. 1 at NCAA Division II Championships % 21st of 34
  Bob O'Connor Golf Course at Schenley Park (Pittsburgh, Pa.)
 
September
Sat. 7 at Shawn M. Nassaney Invitational 10:45 am 8th of 11
  hosted by Bryant University (Smithfield, R.I.)
Sat. 14 at Kutztown Division II/III Challenge 9:00 AM 3rd of 13
  hosted by Kutztown University (Kutztown, Pa.)
 
October
Sat. 5 at Lehigh Paul Short Run
  hosted by Lehigh University (Bethlehem, Pa.)
Sat. 12 at New England Championships
  Franklin Park (Dorchester, Mass.)
Sun. 27 at Northeast-10 Conference Championships *
  hosted by Le Moyne College (Jamesville Beach State Park; Jamesville, N.Y.)
 
November
Sat. 9 at NCAA Division II East Regional Championship
  hosted by Jefferson University (Belmont Plateau; Philadelphia, Pa.)
Sat. 23 at NCAA Division II Championships
  hosted by California State, Sacramento (Haggin Oaks Golf Complex; Sacramento, Calif.)
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event