Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
March
Sat. 5 Georgian Court University Final W, 20-7
Tue. 8 Saint Michael's College * Final W, 20-1
Thu. 10 at Merrimack College * Final W, 11-10
Tue. 15 at Rollins College Final W, 11-9
Thu. 17 vs. Shepherd University @ Winter Park, Fla. (Rollins College) Final W, 23-5
Sat. 26 at Southern Connecticut State University * Final W, 25-1
Tue. 29 Bentley University * Final W, 21-5
Thu. 31 at Saint Anselm College * Final W, 20-5
  makeup of March 22 postponement
 
April
Sat. 2 University of New Haven * Final W, 15-6
Wed. 6 Franklin Pierce University * Final W, 22-2
Sat. 9 at Adelphi University * Final L, 20-14
Thu. 14 American International College * Final W, 20-1
Sat. 16 LIU Post Final W, 11-9
Wed. 20 at Southern New Hampshire University * Final W, 14-10
Mon. 25 Dowling College Final L, 13-8
Tue. 26 at Assumption College * Final W, 19-8
Sat. 30 Le Moyne College * Final L, 19-9
 
May
Wed. 4 Southern New Hampshire University Final W, 19-4
  Northeast-10 Tournament First Round
Sat. 7 vs. Le Moyne College @ hosted by Adelphi University (Garden City, N.Y.) Final L, 15-7
  Northeast-10 Conference Tournament - Semifinals
 
March
Wed. 7 at Dowling College Final W, 12-11
Thu. 15 vs. Pfeiffer University @ Winter Park, Fla. (Rollins College) Final W, 19-6
  Winter Park, Fla. (Rollins College)
Sat. 17 at Rollins College Final - 2OT L, 14-13
Wed. 21 Saint Anselm College * Final W, 22-16
Thu. 22 at Saint Michael's College * Final W, 11-9
Sat. 24 Southern Connecticut State University * Final W, 22-3
Tue. 27 at Bentley University * Final W, 17-8
Thu. 29 at American International College * Final W, 18-5
Sat. 31 at University of New Haven * Final W, 13-12
 
April
Wed. 4 at Franklin Pierce University * Final W, 19-5
Sat. 7 Adelphi University * Final L, 19-7
Thu. 12 Merrimack College * Final W, 12-8
Wed. 18 Southern New Hampshire University * Final W, 26-10
Sat. 21 at LIU Post Final L, 15-13
Sun. 22 vs. Queens (N.Y.) College @ Brookville, N.Y. Final W, 19-9
Tue. 24 Assumption College * Final W, 16-4
Sat. 28 at Le Moyne College * Final L, 14-8
 
May
Wed. 2 Merrimack College Final W, 15-3
  Northeast-10 Championship - First Round
Sat. 5 vs. Adelphi University @ Niland Athletic Complex (Le Moyne College/Syracuse, N.Y.) Final - OT L, 12-11
  Northeast-10 Tournament Semifinals
 
March
Sat. 2 at Rollins College Final L, 16-15
Mon. 4 at Florida Southern College Final L, 16-12
Sun. 17 Queens (N.Y.) College Final W, 15-9
Mon. 18 Saint Michael's College * Final W, 17-5
Wed. 20 at Assumption College * Final W, 18-7
Sat. 23 University of New Haven * Final W, 15-7
  Purple & White Game
Tue. 26 Franklin Pierce University * Final W, 23-6
Thu. 28 American International College * Final W, 15-2
Sat. 30 at Adelphi University * Final L, 12-5
 
April
Wed. 3 at Southern New Hampshire University * Final W, 16-8
Sat. 6 at Le Moyne College * Final L, 18-9
Tue. 9 Bentley University * Final W, 13-10
Thu. 11 at Southern Connecticut State University * Final W, 18-6
Sat. 13 LIU Post Final L, 15-12
Wed. 17 at Merrimack College * Final W, 18-10
Sat. 20 Dowling College Final W, 16-12
  Senior Day
Tue. 23 at Saint Anselm College * Final W, 16-15
 
May
Wed. 1 Saint Anselm College Final W, 13-12
  Northeast-10 Championship - First Round
Sat. 4 vs. Adelphi University @ Syracuse, N.Y. (Le Moyne College) Final L, 11-7
  Northeast-10 Tournament - Semifinal
Sat. 11 at LIU Post Final L, 15-9
  NCAA II Tournament - Quarterfinal
 
March
Tue. 11 at Rollins College Final L, 14-9
Wed. 12 vs. Tiffin University @ Davenport, Fla. (Northeast Regional Park) Final W, 17-10
  Davenport, Fla. (Northeast Regional Park)
Sat. 15 at Florida Southern College Final - 2OT L, 12-11
Wed. 19 Assumption College * Final W, 19-11
Sat. 22 at University of New Haven * Final L, 16-7
Tue. 25 at Franklin Pierce University * Final W, 8-7
Thu. 27 at American International College * Final W, 14-5
Sat. 29 Adelphi University * Final L, 10-4
 
April
Wed. 2 Southern New Hampshire University * Final W, 17-5
Sat. 5 Le Moyne College * Final W, 7-6
Tue. 8 at Bentley University * Final W, 14-8
Wed. 9 Southern Connecticut State University * Final W, 11-4
Sat. 12 at LIU Post Final L, 11-9
Wed. 16 Merrimack College * Final W, 13-3
Sat. 19 at Dowling College Final W, 18-16
Tue. 22 Saint Anselm College * Final L, 16-13
  Purple & White Game/Senior Night
Thu. 24 at Saint Michael's College * Final W, 9-3
Wed. 30 Le Moyne College Final W, 11-10
  Northeast-10 Tournament First Round
 
May
Sat. 3 at Adelphi University Final L, 14-5
  Northeast-10 Conference Semifinal
 
March
Tue. 3 Franklin Pierce University * Final W, 17-3
Wed. 4 University of Findlay Final W, 20-7
Sun. 8 at Rollins College Final W, 9-4
Tue. 10 vs. Bentley University * @ Davenport, Fla. Final W, 15-8
Tue. 17 at Southern New Hampshire University * Final W, 15-9
Thu. 19 at Merrimack College * Final W, 14-1
Mon. 23 at Southern Connecticut State University * Final W, 20-8
Wed. 25 Pace University * Final W, 17-7
Sat. 28 at Assumption College * Final W, 16-9
Tue. 31 Dowling College Final - OT W, 11-10
  Purple & White Game
 
April
Thu. 2 American International College * Final W, 16-9
Sat. 4 University of New Haven * Final W, 12-8
Wed. 8 at Le Moyne College * Final L, 13-8
Sat. 11 Saint Michael's College * Final W, 17-3
  Please Note Time Change
Sat. 18 at Adelphi University * Final L, 15-5
Wed. 22 at Saint Anselm College * Final L, 8-5
Sat. 25 LIU Post Final W, 8-7
  Senior Day
Wed. 29 Bentley University % Final W, 15-10
  Northeast-10 Tournament - Quarterfinals
 
May
Sat. 2 at Adelphi University Final L, 14-5
  Northeast-10 Tournament - Semifinal
Sat. 9 at Adelphi University Final L, 10-6
  NCAA Division II Tournament - Quarterfinals
 
March
Sat. 5 at Rollins College Final L, 15-4
Mon. 7 at University of Tampa Final W, 10-5
Sat. 19 at Franklin Pierce University * Final W, 14-7
Tue. 22 Adelphi University * Final L, 13-3
Thu. 24 Saint Anselm College * Final - OT W, 9-8
Wed. 30 at University of New Haven * Final L, 10-0
 
April
Sat. 2 Le Moyne College * Final L, 10-6
  Purple & White Game
Tue. 5 Assumption College * Final W, 13-10
Thu. 7 Southern Connecticut State University * Final W, 10-8
Sat. 9 at American International College * Final L, 8-6
Wed. 13 at Bentley University * Final L, 15-7
Sat. 16 at Dowling College Final W, 10-8
Tue. 19 Southern New Hampshire University * Final L, 15-10
Fri. 22 at Saint Michael's College * Final W, 8-7
Tue. 26 at LIU Post Final L, 11-4
Thu. 28 Merrimack College * Final W, 13-5
  Senior Night
Sat. 30 at Pace University * Final W, 12-8
 
May
Wed. 4 at Bentley University Final L, 9-8
  Northeast-10 Tournament - Quarterfinal
 
March
Sun. 5 at Rollins College Final L, 16-11
Tue. 7 vs. Tusculum University @ Davenport, Fla. Final W, 17-6
  Davenport, Fla.
Sun. 12 LIU Post Final L, 10-5
Thu. 16 vs. Saint Anselm College * @ Southern N.H. Final W, 8-6
Sat. 18 Franklin Pierce University * Final W, 13-5
Tue. 21 at Adelphi University * Final L, 17-3
Sat. 25 at Southern Connecticut State University * Final W, 15-5
Wed. 29 University of New Haven * Final - 2OT L, 12-11
  Purple & White Game
 
April
Sat. 1 at Le Moyne College * Final L, 10-6
Wed. 5 at Assumption College * Final W, 11-7
  Originally Scheduled for 4/4
Sat. 8 American International College * Final W, 17-5
Wed. 12 Bentley University * Final W, 7-6
Tue. 18 at Southern New Hampshire University * Final W, 11-10
Thu. 20 Saint Michael's College * Final W, 12-8
Sat. 22 New York Institute of Technology Final - OT L, 13-12
  Alumnae Game
Wed. 26 at Merrimack College * Final W, 15-11
Fri. 28 Pace University * Final W, 18-9
  Senior Day
 
May
Wed. 3 Pace University Final W, 16-9
  NE10 Tournament - Quarterfinals
Sat. 6 at Le Moyne College Final L, 11-4
  NE10 Tournament - Semifinal
 
February
Thu. 22 at American International College * Final W, 9-8
  NOTE TIME CHANGE
 
March
Sat. 3 at Molloy College Final W, 19-10
Tue. 6 Merrimack College * Final L, 18-10
Thu. 15 Southern New Hampshire University * Final W, 16-14
  Postponed from March 13
Sat. 17 Le Moyne College * Final L, 12-3
Thu. 22 Southern Connecticut State University * Final W, 17-13
Sat. 24 at Bentley University * Final L, 10-8
Wed. 28 Assumption College * Final L, 16-6
  Purple and White Game
Sat. 31 at LIU Post Final L, 16-6
 
April
Sat. 7 at Franklin Pierce University * Final W, 17-16
Wed. 11 at Pace University * Final L, 11-7
Sat. 14 Adelphi University * Final L, 19-5
Tue. 17 Saint Anselm College * Final W, 14-12
  Senior Night
Sat. 21 at University of New Haven * Final L, 20-13
Wed. 25 at Saint Michael's College * Final L, 10-9
Fri. 27 at Saint Thomas Aquinas College Final W, 22-6
Sun. 29 at Queens (N.Y.) College Final W, 19-6
  Makeup of 4/4 postponement
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event